Select your city for a list of Agents present near you
-- Select City -- -- Select Name of Agent --
Contact Details of Tele-marketers
Sr. No Tele-marketer Name Contact number #1 Contact Number #2 Contact Number #3
1 Reliance Composite Insurance Broking Ltd 02233201212
2 Bajaj Capital Insurance Broking Ltd 01161111111 18602661226 
3 Bluechip Insurance Broking Pvt Ltd 02225787047
4 Embee Insurance Brokers Ltd 911725086551 0225086552 0222707065
5 Microsec Insurance Broker Ltd 03330512100
6 India Infoline Insurance Brokers Ltd 180030001155
7 Jai Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 01166355300
8 JRG Insurance Broking Pvt Ltd - Inditrade Insurance Broking Pvt. Ltd. 18001036543
9 Manappuram Insurance Brokers (P) Ltd 04873255691
10 Netambit Insurance Broking India Ltd 18601806666 01202880112
11 Pelican Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 04224373781
12 Rdb Insurance Broking Services Pvt Ltd 18604204215
13 Regal Insurance Brokers And Risk Management Services Pvt Ltd 1833256077 09914089216
14 Ria Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 01141324957
15 RR Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 01123519240
16 Safeway Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 01123348021 011-23367222
17 SecureNow Insurance Broker Pvt Ltd 01164560555
18 SMC Insurance Brokers Pvt Limited 180026663666
19 Spa Insurance Broking Services Ltd 01125517371
20 Sridhar Insurance Broker Pvt Ltd 18001026099
21 Wai Insurance Broking Services Pvt Ltd 04442024012
22 Zuari Chambal Insurance Broker 01146474000
23 Alegion Insurance Broking Pvt Ltd 04432475943 '0443247​5962
24 Leads Insuracne Brokers Pvt Ltd 01202510149
25 Guiness Insurance Broking Services  03330015555
26 C S Insurance Brokers 1800118844
27 AB Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 03332624509
28 Muthoot Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 04843208286
29 Aspire Insurance Brokers Pvt. Ltd 02026519000 07507228822
30 SRG Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 09351284242
31 New Qauest Insurance Broking Services Ltd 09873250464
32 N Z Insurance Broker Pvt Ltd 01206458312
33 Muthoot Risk Insurance , Broking Services 04713021022
34 SB Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd 01204321335 01204858100
35 Vibhuti Insurance Broker 02265615191
36 I​IT Insurance Broking , Risk Management Pvt Ltd 02243250100
37 Achiievers Equities Ltd 018604203333 03324456442
38 Brilliant Secure Advisory Services Pvt Ltd 01616517249 08556035591
39 Green India Biotech Forestry Ltd 053527002204 09452690049
40 Optima Financial Services 02656627688
41 Citi Q Wealth 09899138609
42 Right Choice Distribution Services 03340011510
43 Sisan Financial Services 09234326229
44 Pinnacle Insurance Agency 01145674422
45 Steel City Financial Services Pvt Ltd 08912563581
46 North India Finserve Pvt Ltd 01123323704
47 Reliance Money Solution Pvt Ltd 02233201212
48 Vivan Stock Broking Pvt Ltd 03366169999 18004193435
49 Sisan Financial Services 09234326229
50 Pinnacle Insurance Agency 01145674422
51 Steel City Financial Services Pvt Ltd 08912563581
52 North India Finserve Pvt Ltd 01123323704

Share your feedback on
Comments
How did you find about RelianceLife.com
Please tell us about yourself
This Feedback is related to your experience with this website only. If you have any queries related to your Reliance Life Policy, please feel free to contact us at 3033 8181 / 1800 3000 8181 (Toll Free).